Fibre Patch Cables

 
 Fibre Patch Cables - Multi-mode
 
EQL stock a range of fibre patch cables available in different lenghts. Available sizes 0.5m, 1m, 2m, 3m, 5m, 10m, 15m or custom made.
 
Fibre Patch Cable LC-LC
Multi-mode OM1
Fibre Patch Cable LC-SC
Multi-mode OM1
Fibre Patch Cable LC-ST
Multi-mode OM1
Fibre Patch Cable SC-SC
Multi-mode OM1
Fibre Patch Cable SC-ST
Multi-mode OM1
Fibre Patch Cable ST-ST
Multi-mode OM1
 Fibre Patch Cables - Single-mode
 
Fibre Patch Cable LC-LC
Single-mode OS1
Fibre Patch Cable LC-SC
Single-mode OS1
Fibre Patch Cable LC-ST
Single-mode OS1
Fibre Patch Cable SC-SC
Single-mode OS1
Fibre Patch Cable SC-ST
Single-mode OS1
Fibre Patch Cable ST-ST
Single-mode OS1